MERMELSTEIN, ARMIN
NameMERMELSTEIN, ARMIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. May 1921
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthSOMKUT
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
JACOB
Documents
Add a Comment →MERMELSTEIN, ARMIN