MERSEN, NAIM
NameMERSEN, NAIM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. August 1915
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthSTRUGA
ReligionMOHAMMEDAN
EthnicityYUGOSLAVIAN
Variant Names
MERSIN
Documents
Add a Comment →MERSEN, NAIM