MERI, ALEXANDER
NameMERI, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. August 1936
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthMOSKAU
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
AKRI
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →MERI, ALEXANDER