MESKELE, VYTAUTAS
NameMESKELE, VYTAUTAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. July 1921
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthVABALNINKAI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JUOZAS
Documents
Add a Comment →MESKELE, VYTAUTAS