MESZAROS, ANNA
NameMESZAROS, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. September 1919
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthST.GEORGEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
STROHKERNDLOVA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MESZAROS, ANNA