MESZAROS, CATHERINE
NameMESZAROS, CATHERINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. November 1911
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthALMASKAMARAS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KATALIN
Birth NameHACK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MESZAROS, CATHERINE