METELEWA, OLENA
NameMETELEWA, OLENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. October 1892
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthHORODENKA
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
HELENE
Documents
Add a Comment →METELEWA, OLENA