METELSKI, ANATOLI
NameMETELSKI, ANATOLI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1941
Place of BirthROMANOWKA
Variant Names
WITALIK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M08153
  • Title page
    In: M08153
  • Title page
    METELSKI, WLADYSLAW ; METELSKI, ALEKSANDRA ; METELSKI, ANATOLI ; METELSKI, LIDIJA ; METELSKI, ALBINA ; METELSKI, RAISA ; METELSKI, EWALD
Add a Comment →METELSKI, ANATOLI