METKA, ZDZISLAW
NameMETKA, ZDZISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. October 1920
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthNIEBOROW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
CZESLAW
Documents
Add a Comment →METKA, ZDZISLAW