METREWELI, ANNA
NameMETREWELI, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. August 1913
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERLIN
Variant Names
CHARLOTTE; WEISE
Birth NameBRANDENBURG
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →METREWELI, ANNA