METREWELI, ELISABETH
NameMETREWELI, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. August 1913
Place of BirthBERLIN
Variant Names
WEISE
Birth NameBRANDENBURG
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →METREWELI, ELISABETH