METRIKAITIS, MINNA
NameMETRIKAITIS, MINNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. July 1913
Place of BirthVIRBALIS
Variant Names
KABAKERYTE
Birth NameKABACHARYTE
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →METRIKAITIS, MINNA