METS, HERTA
NameMETS, HERTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. November 1920
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthNARVA JOESUM
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
LISETTE
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →METS, HERTA