METSAMEES, LY
NameMETSAMEES, LY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. March 1922
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthMUSTJALA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ERIKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →METSAMEES, LY