METZGER, ELFRIDE
NameMETZGER, ELFRIDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. September 1926
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthGAJOWKA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
EUGENJA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →METZGER, ELFRIDE