METZGER, HANS
NameMETZGER, HANS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. March 1898
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHEIDELBERG
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
HEINRICH
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →METZGER, HANS