DE MEULENAER, WERNER
NameDE MEULENAER, WERNER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. January 1922
Gendermale
CountryBelgium
Place of BirthST.NIKLAAS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityFLEMISH
Variant Names
JOSEPH
Documents
Add a Comment →DE MEULENAER, WERNER