MEUNIER, MARGUERITE
NameMEUNIER, MARGUERITE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. December 1903
Genderfemale
CountryFrance
Place of BirthTREVES
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FRERE
Documents
Add a Comment →MEUNIER, MARGUERITE