MEIER, JERZY
NameMEIER, JERZY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. August 1926
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBIALISTOK
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ALFRED
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MEIER, JERZY