MEIER, JUOZAS
NameMEIER, JUOZAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. March 1932
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthPRAPUNTAI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MEIERIS
Documents
Add a Comment →MEIER, JUOZAS