MEYER, NADESCHDA
NameMEYER, NADESCHDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. September 1889
Genderfemale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthKIEW
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
BRAGINZOWA
Birth NameBRAGINZEWA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →MEYER, NADESCHDA