ROSLÖR, IRMGARD
NameROSLÖR, IRMGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. February 1937
Place of BirthGÖTTINGEN
Variant Names
MEYER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M08369
  • Title page
    In: M08369
  • Title page
    MEYER, WLADYMIR ; MEYER, AUGUSTA ; MEYER, KARL ; ROSLÖR, URSULA ; ROSLÖR, ADELHEIT ; ROSLÖR, IRMGARD ; ROSLÖR, REINHARD ; ROSLÖR, HERBERT
Add a Comment →ROSLÖR, IRMGARD