MEIERS, JANIS
NameMEIERS, JANIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. July 1923
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthAURU
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
BRUNO
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →MEIERS, JANIS