PENIC, ALEXANDER
NamePENIC, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. May 1902
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthZAGREB
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
PENITSCH
Documents
Add a Comment →PENIC, ALEXANDER