MEZEY, EUGEN
NameMEZEY, EUGEN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. April 1886
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBIHARNAGYBAJOM
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JENÖ
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →MEZEY, EUGEN