MEZENSKYJ, OLENA
NameMEZENSKYJ, OLENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. February 1902
CountryRussia
Place of BirthKRONSTADT
Variant Names
PETROWA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M08419
  • Title page
    MEZENSKYJ, BOGUSLAW ; MEZENSKYJ, OLENA ; MEZENSKYJ, JURIJ ; SKOROBAT, ANTIN ; SKOROBAT, VERONIKA
Add a Comment →MEZENSKYJ, OLENA