SKOROBAT, VERONIKA
NameSKOROBAT, VERONIKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. January 1923
Place of BirthKOWAL
Variant Names
MEZENSKYJ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M08419
  • Title page
    MEZENSKYJ, BOGUSLAW ; MEZENSKYJ, OLENA ; MEZENSKYJ, JURIJ ; SKOROBAT, ANTIN ; SKOROBAT, VERONIKA
Add a Comment →SKOROBAT, VERONIKA