MEZGIRTS, URSULA
NameMEZGIRTS, URSULA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. March 1922 ; born 8. March 1921
Place of BirthBad Harzburg
Variant Names
LEPPERT
Birth NameLEPPER
Documents
Add a Comment →MEZGIRTS, URSULA