MEZITS, NANIJA
NameMEZITS, NANIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. July 1907
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthLAUDONAS
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
SARLOTE
Birth NameZAREVICS
Documents
Add a Comment →MEZITS, NANIJA