MAZOTNIS, EMILIJA
NameMAZOTNIS, EMILIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. December 1900
Place of BirthVIRCAVAC
ReligionLUTHERAN
Variant Names
ZVIRGZDS
Birth NameZVIRGZDA
Documents
Add a Comment →MAZOTNIS, EMILIJA