MEZULIS, GUNA
NameMEZULIS, GUNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. November 1921 ; born 1. September 1921
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthSTRENCI
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
MEJULIS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MEZULIS, GUNA