MEZUPS, ALBERTS
NameMEZUPS, ALBERTS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. February 1912
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ARNOLDS
Documents
Add a Comment →MEZUPS, ALBERTS