MIANOWSKI, ELEONORA
NameMIANOWSKI, ELEONORA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. April 1910
Place of BirthCZESTOCHOWA
Variant Names
UZNIAK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M08459
  • Title page
    In: M08459
  • Title page
    MIANOWSKI, BRONISLAW ; MIANOWSKI, ELEONORA ; MIANOWSKI, KAZIMIERA ; MIANOWSKI, ALFREDA ; MIANOWSKI, ZDZISLAW ; MIANOWSKI, HENRYK ; MIANOWSKI, STANISLAW
Add a Comment →MIANOWSKI, ELEONORA