MEYER, MATHILDE
NameMEYER, MATHILDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. February 1884
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthTALLINN
EthnicityESTONIAN
Variant Names
KATHARINE
Birth NameCHRISTELL
Documents
Add a Comment →MEYER, MATHILDE