MEIERS, EIZENS
NameMEIERS, EIZENS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. December 1913
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthLIEPAJA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
MEYER
Documents
Add a Comment →MEIERS, EIZENS