MEJER, MEJLECH
NameMEJER, MEJLECH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. May 1909
Gendermale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthBIWOLAR
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
CHAIM
Documents
Add a Comment →MEJER, MEJLECH