MICHAEL, ERYK
NameMICHAEL, ERYK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. October 1898
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSTAWISZYN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
JOSEF
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MICHAEL, ERYK