MICHAELIS, ANNALUISE
NameMICHAELIS, ANNALUISE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. September 1900
Genderfemale
CountryBrazil
Place of BirthARENDSEE
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ERIKA
Birth NameRÖHL
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MICHAELIS, ANNALUISE