MICHAELIS, HERMANN
NameMICHAELIS, HERMANN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. March 1916
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSCHNEEBERG
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
ADOLF
Documents
Add a Comment →MICHAELIS, HERMANN