MICHAELIS, JULIUS
NameMICHAELIS, JULIUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. March 1881
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
MORITZ
Documents
Add a Comment →MICHAELIS, JULIUS