VON MICHAILOFF, JURY
NameVON MICHAILOFF, JURY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. December 1891
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthMOSKOW
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
GEORG
Documents
Add a Comment →VON MICHAILOFF, JURY