MICHAILOVIC, MILAN
NameMICHAILOVIC, MILAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. June 1917
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthSCHADEWICI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MIHAILOVIC
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →MICHAILOVIC, MILAN