MUSZYNSKI, EDITH
NameMUSZYNSKI, EDITH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. October 1945
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthNEUERKIRCH
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
MAYER
Documents
Add a Comment →MUSZYNSKI, EDITH