MUSZYNSKI, GERTRUD
NameMUSZYNSKI, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. September 1915
CountryGermany
Place of BirthUphusen
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ANNELIESE; FRECHE
Birth NameRADECKE
Documents
Add a Comment →MUSZYNSKI, GERTRUD