MUTAFOV, ENTCHO
NameMUTAFOV, ENTCHO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. November 1914 ; born 16. November 1914
Gendermale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthKARNOBAD
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityBULGARIAN
Variant Names
MUTAFOFF
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →MUTAFOV, ENTCHO