MUTHMANN, REINE
NameMUTHMANN, REINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. January 1923
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthVAIVARA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ELLEN
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →MUTHMANN, REINE