MUZIKANTS, EDUARDS
NameMUZIKANTS, EDUARDS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. August 1902
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthBARTNIEKI
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
T.
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →MUZIKANTS, EDUARDS