MUZYLIWSKYJ, ELISABETH
NameMUZYLIWSKYJ, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. April 1928
CountryGermany
Place of BirthGau Odernheim
Variant Names
MARIA
Birth NameFALL
Documents
Add a Comment →MUZYLIWSKYJ, ELISABETH