MÜURSEPP, MANUELA
NameMÜURSEPP, MANUELA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. February 1914
Place of BirthTALLINN
Variant Names
LEONTINE; MÜÜRSEPP
Birth NameTREIER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MÜURSEPP, MANUELA