MYKYTYN, ANASTAZIJA
NameMYKYTYN, ANASTAZIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. November 1925
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthSTRYHANCI
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MYKULA
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →MYKYTYN, ANASTAZIJA